Profil Member SF9 (Sensational First 9)


2016082208142306264_1_99_20160822083609

Nama Grup : SF9 (Sensational First 9)

Agensi : FNC Entertainment

Debut : Soon.

1. Youngbin

youngbin

Birth Name: Kim Young Bin (김영빈)

Stage Name: Youngbin (영빈)

Birthday: November 23, 1993

Position: Leader, Rapper, Dancer

Blood Type: AB

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 67 kg

Hobbies: Korean Chess, Reading

 

2. Inseong

inseong

Birth Name: Kim In Seong (김인성)

Stage Name: Inseong (인성)

Birthday: July 12, 1993

Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer

Blood Type: A

Height: 184 cm

Weight: 70 kg

Hobbies: Chess, Gomokgu, Draw Manga, Puzzle

 

3. Jaeyoon

jaeyoon

Birth Name: Lee Jae Yoon (이재윤)

Stage Name: Jaeyoon (재윤)

Birthday: August 9, 1994

Position: Vocalist, Dancer

Blood Type: O

Height: 182 cm

Weight: 66 kg

Hobbies: Movie Appreciation, Sports

 

4. Dawon

dawon

Birth Name: Lee Sang Hyuk (이상혁)

Stage Name: Dawon (다원)

Birthday: July 25, 1995

Position: Vocalist, Dancer

Blood Type: A

Height: 179 cm

Weight: 65 kg

Hobbies: Eating, Dress Up, Stealing Hearts

 

5. Zuho

zuho

Birth Name: Baek Ju Ho (백주호)

Stage Name: Zuho (주호)

Birthday: July 4, 1996

Position: Main Rapper, Dancing

Blood Type: O

Height: 182 cm

Weight: 67 kg

Hobbies: Writing Songs, Composing Songs, Walking, Spacing Out

 

6. Rowoon

rowoon

Birth Name: Kim Seok Woo (김석우)

Stage Name: Rowoon (로운)

Birthday: August 7, 1996

Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer

Blood Type: B

Height: 189 cm

Weight: 73 kg

Hobbies: Skateboarding, Sports

 

7. Taeyang

taeyang

Birth Name: Yoo Tae Yang (유태양)

Stage Name: Taeyang (태양)

Birthday: February 28, 1997

Position: Main Dancer

Blood Type: O

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 67 kg

Hobbies: Walking, Playing Guitar

Instruments: Guitar

 

8. Hwiyoung

hwiyoung

Birth Name: Kim Young Kyun (김영균)

Stage Name: Hwiyoung (휘영)

Birthday: May 11, 1999

Position: Rapper, Dancer

Blood Type: B

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Hobbies: Movie Appreciation, Kick-Boxing, Drawing

 

9. Chani

chani

Birth Name: Kang Chan Hee (강찬희)

Stage Name: Chani (찬희)

Birthday: January 17, 2000

Position: Dancer, Maknae

Blood Type: A

Height: 174 cm

Weight: 57 kg 

Hobbies: Playing Piano, Drawing

Instrument: Piano, Violin

Place of Birth: Hongseong, South Chungcheong, South Korea 



Advertisements

Comment Box.

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s